Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

4-Traders Homepage  >  Equities  >  Nasdaq  >  Santarus, Inc.    

SANTARUS, INC.
Mes dernières consult.
Most popular
Report
SummaryNewsAnalysisCalendarCompanyFinancials 
Equities
Vote QuantityFloatCompany-owned sharesTotal Float
Share A 1 67,128,949 62,633,462 93.3% 0 0.0% 93.3%
Sector Biopharmaceuticals
1st jan.Capitalization (M$)
SANTARUS, INC.0
BIOGEN31.85%72 855
CSL LIMITED38.38%50 210
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS14.80%31 299
GRIFOLS SA30.11%18 008
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL6.98%15 532
CHONGQING ZHIFEI BIOLOGICAL PRDCT CO LTD--.--%6 711
3SBIO INC85.53%4 470
ABCAM PLC31.68%2 733
BOYA BIO-PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP CO LTD--.--%2 151
HUGEL INC--.--%1 797
BIOTEST AG75.25%1 168
PROMETIC LIFE SCIENCES INC.-29.39%907
ANIKA THERAPEUTICS INC21.47%872
PHARMA MAR SA17.16%834
SYROS PHARMACEUTICALS INC34.29%429
CHEMOCENTRYX INC0.54%362
WILSON THERAPEUTICS AB84.58%302
SYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INC68.34%268
STRONGBRIDGE BIOPHARMA PLC150.00%237
CO DON AG231.37%189