Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

4-Traders Homepage  >  Equities  >  Stock Exchange of Hong Kong  >  Shenguan Holdings (Group) Ltd    0829   KYG8116M1087

SummaryChartsNewsCalendarCompanyFinancials 
Income Statement Evolution
Annual Income Statement Data
Actuals in M CNY Estimates in  
Fiscal Period December 201320142015
Sales1 6541 4031 055
EBITDA937781419
Operating profit (EBIT)861691319
Pre-Tax Profit (EBT)934676337
Net income771547291
P/E ratio11,612,510,6
EPS ( CNY )0,230,170,09
Dividend per Share ( CNY )0,120,120,03
Yield4,26%5,62%3,38%
Reference price ( CNY )2.72.060.95
Announcement Date03/17/2014
01:48pm
03/21/2015
03:17am
03/18/2016
12:48pm
Finances - Leverage
Actuals in M CNY Estimates in  
Fiscal Period December 201320142015
Debt---
Finance44116221,0
Operating income (EBITDA)937781419
Leverage
(Debt/EBITDA)
---
Capital Expenditure20245,2122
Book Value Per Share (BVPS)0,80  CNY0,80  CNY0,85  CNY
Cash Flow per Share-0,07  CNY0,10  CNY
Announcement Date03/17/2014
01:48pm
03/21/2015
03:17am
03/18/2016
12:48pm
---
Assessed data source :
© 2017 Thomson Reuters
EPS & Dividend