Member access

4-Traders Homepage  >  Shares  >  Euronext Lisbonne  >  SONAECOM    SNC   PTSNC0AM0006

SONAECOM (SNC)

34
SummaryQuotesChart AnalysisNewsCalendarCompanyFinancialsConsensus 
Income Statement Evolution
Annual Income Statement Data
Actuals in  € Estimates in  €
Fiscal Period December 201120122013201420152016
Sales864721-129131132
Operating income (EBITDA)213243-7,008,008,00
Operating profit (EBIT)82,5103-18,033,043,0
Pre-Tax Profit (EBT)73,691,610814,037,049,0
Net income62,575,410414,035,047,0
EPS ( €)0,170,210,290,040,110,15
Dividend per Share ( €)0,050,12-0,030,030,03
Yield3,62%8,70%-1,81%1,81%1,81%
Announcement Date03/07/2012
08:51pm
02/05/2013
12:57pm
---
Finances - Leverage
Actuals in  € Estimates in  €
Fiscal Period December 201120122013201420152016
Debt270386----
Finance---180254337
Operating income (EBITDA)213243-7,008,008,00
Leverage
(Debt/EBITDA)
1,27x1,59x----
Capital Expenditure21612969,8---
Book Value Per Share (BVPS)2,79 €2,92 €----
Cash Flow per Share0,51 €0,57 €----
Announcement Date03/07/2012
08:51pm
02/05/2013
12:57pm
---
Balance Sheet Analysis
Assessed data source :
© 2014 Thomson Reuters
Advertisement
EPS & Dividend
Dynamic quotes  
ON
| OFF