Log in
Login
Password
Remember
Lost password
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 

4-Traders Homepage  >  Equities  >  Euronext Lisbonne  >  SONAECOM    SNC   PTSNC0AM0006

Delayed Quote. Delayed  - 02/11 11:35:07 am
1.935 EUR   +1.84%
2015 SONAECOM : 31.7.2015 - Sonaecom, SGPS, S.A. informs on Director&rsqu..
2015 SONAECOM : 5.5.2015 - Sonaecom, SGPS, SA informs on 2014 financial y..
2015 SONAECOM : 20.4.2015 - Sonaecom SGPS SA informs on resolutions taken..
SummaryQuotesChartsNewsCalendarCompanyFinancialsConsensus 
Income Statement Evolution
Annual Income Statement Data
Actuals in M € Estimates in M €
Fiscal Period December 201220132014201520162017
Sales721-122136139142
Operating income (EBITDA)243-11,77,009,009,00
Operating profit (EBIT)103-15,7-2,002,00
Pre-Tax Profit (EBT)91,610814,9---
Net income75,410428,0---
P/E ratio7,058,8616,5---
EPS ( € )0,210,290,09---
Dividend per Share ( € )0,12--0,050,050,05
Yield8,10%--2,63%2,63%2,63%
Reference price ( € )1.4812.5691.451.91.91.9
Announcement Date02/05/2013
12:57pm
-03/06/2015
04:00pm
---
Finances - Leverage
Actuals in M € Estimates in M €
Fiscal Period December 201220132014201520162017
Debt386-----
Finance--170169173191
Operating income (EBITDA)243-11,77,009,009,00
Leverage
(Debt/EBITDA)
1,59x-----
Capital Expenditure12969,81,127,007,008,00
Book Value Per Share (BVPS)2,92 €-----
Cash Flow per Share0,57 €-----
Announcement Date02/05/2013
12:57pm
03/06/2015
04:00pm
---
Balance Sheet Analysis
Assessed data source :
© 2016 Thomson Reuters
Advertisement
Price Earning Ratio Help 
The blue ligne is the average P/E ratio (without estimates)
EPS & Dividend