Member access

4-Traders Homepage  >  Shares  >  Euronext Bruxelles  >  VASTNED RETAIL BEL    VASTB   BE0003754687

VASTNED RETAIL BEL (VASTB)

17
SummaryQuotesChart AnalysisNewsCalendarCompanyFinancialsConsensusRevisions 
Income Statement Evolution
VASTNED RETAIL BEL : Income Statement Evolution
Annual Income Statement Data
Actuals in M € Estimates in M €
Fiscal Period December 201120122013201420152016
Sales21,322,239,9---
Operating income (EBITDA)-18,7----
Operating profit (EBIT)18,218,5----
Pre-Tax Profit (EBT)12,918,7----
Net income12,818,734,6---
EPS ( €)2,533,682,413,69--
Dividend per Share ( €)2,532,622,652,70--
Yield4,60%4,76%4,82%4,91%--
Announcement Date02/14/2012
10:36am
02/08/2013
07:48am
02/11/2014
11:10am
---
Finances - Leverage
VASTNED RETAIL BEL : Finances - Leverage
Actuals in M € Estimates in M €
Fiscal Period December 201120122013201420152016
Debt126117283---
Finance------
Operating income (EBITDA)-18,7----
Leverage
(Debt/EBITDA)
-6,25x----
Capital Expenditure-0,56----
Book Value Per Share (BVPS)45,0 €46,3 €----
Cash Flow per Share2,55 €-----
Announcement Date02/14/2012
10:36am
02/08/2013
07:48am
02/11/2014
11:10am
---
Assessed data source :
© 2014 Thomson Reuters
Advertisement
EPS & Dividend
VASTNED RETAIL BEL : EPS Dividend
Dynamic quotes  
ON
| OFF