Member access

4-Traders Homepage  >  Sector research

Sector research

Your Search
stocks match your search.
Sectors
Country
Capitalization (M$)
0
to
Max
Indexes
Subsector: Hotels, Motels & Cruise LinesShare       Help  
Company
/
Sector
5-day change
/
1st jan.
/
Capitalization (M$)
/
ST
MT
LT
GOLDIN PROPERTIES HO..Hotels & Motels-22.10%327.44%9 894GOLDIN PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LIMITED - Short Term - Neutral trendGOLDIN PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LIMITED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGOLDIN PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LIMITED - Long Term - Bullish trend
KINGSTON FINANCIAL G..Hotels, Motels & Cruise Lines ...66.67%271.13%6 322   
SHANGRI-LA ASIA LIMI..Hotels & Motels2.30%16.20%5 764SHANGRI-LA ASIA LIMITED - Short Term - Bullish trendSHANGRI-LA ASIA LIMITED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendSHANGRI-LA ASIA LIMITED - Long Term - Bullish trend
GUOCO GROUP LIMITEDHotels, Motels & Cruise Lines ...0.11%4.16%4 037   
GENTING HONG KONG LI..Cruise Lines2.86%5.49%2 986   
SHANGHAI JIN JIANG I..Hotels & Motels6.22%59.76%2 821SHANGHAI JIN JIANG INT HTL GRP CO., LTD. - Short Term - Neutral trendSHANGHAI JIN JIANG INT HTL GRP CO., LTD. - Mid-Term - Bullish trendSHANGHAI JIN JIANG INT HTL GRP CO., LTD. - Long Term - Bullish trend
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS..Hotels & Motels0.17%17.95%2 532GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LIMITED - Short Term - Bullish trendGREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LIMITED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LIMITED - Long Term - Bullish trend
HONGKONG AND SHANGHA..Hotels & Motels-0.36%-4.49%2 164   
HARBOUR CENTRE DEVEL..Hotels & Motels0.43%-1.13%1 274   
REGAL HOTELS INTERNA..Hotels & Motels0.63%-5.88%572   
GET NICE HOLDINGS LI..Hotels & Motels14.00%62.86%493   
MAGNIFICENT ESTATES ..Hotels & Motels5.13%22.39%473   
DORSETT HOSPITALITY ..Hotels, Motels & Cruise Lines ...4.62%1.49%369   
ASIA STANDARD INTERN..Hotels & Motels0.94%22.29%351   
KECK SENG INVESTMENT..Hotels, Motels & Cruise Lines ...-2.65%13.55%341   
ASIA STANDARD HOTEL ..Hotels & Motels3.54%-7.87%237   
LEGEND STRATEGY INTE..Hotels, Motels & Cruise Lines ...7.04%169.62%86   
CAPITAL ESTATE LTD.Hotels & Motels9.59%41.18%77   
SINO HOTELS (HOLDING..Hotels & Motels1.50%12.03%-   
FAR EAST HOTELS AND ..Hotels & Motels20.63%130.30%-   
ROSEDALE HOTEL HOLDI..Hotels & Motels0.00%0.00%-   
CITY E-SOLUTIONS LIM..Hotels & Motels3.02%43.36%-   
ASIA ORIENT HOLDINGS..Hotels & Motels0.96%24.26%-   
CENTURY CITY INTERNA..Hotels & Motels1.30%39.29%-   
SHUN CHEONG HOLDINGS..Hotels & Motels27.06%260.00%-   
PALIBURG HOLDINGS LI..Hotels & Motels-0.64%20.62%-   
SHUN HO TECHNOLOGY H..Hotels & Motels1.52%73.06%-   
CHINA INVESTMENTS HO..Hotels & Motels1.69%36.36%-   
NEW CENTURY GROUP HO..Cruise Lines2.15%31.03%-   
LINK HOLDINGS LTDHotels & Motels0.00%-28.65%-   
FUJIAN HOLDINGS LTDHotels & Motels0.00%50.00%-   
ZHUHAI HOLDINGS INVE..Hotels & Motels0.00%22.30%-   
SHUN HO RESOURCES HO..Hotels & Motels0.30%69.23%-   
HENG FAI ENTERPRISES..Hotels, Motels & Cruise Lines ...0.00%41.38%-   
MEXAN LIMITEDHotels & Motels19.44%19.44%-