Member access

4-Traders Homepage  >  Sector research

Sector research

Your Search
stocks match your search.
Sectors
Country
Capitalization (M$)
0
to
Max
Indexes
Subsector: Hotels, Motels & Cruise LinesShare       Help  
Company
/
Sector
5-day change
/
1st jan.
/
Capitalization (M$)
/
ST
MT
LT
GOLDIN PROPERTIES HO..Hotels & Motels11.61%274.55%8 671GOLDIN PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LIMITED - Short Term - Bullish trendGOLDIN PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LIMITED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGOLDIN PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LIMITED - Long Term - Bullish trend
SHANGRI-LA ASIA LIMI..Hotels & Motels0.00%9.87%5 450SHANGRI-LA ASIA LIMITED - Short Term - Bullish trendSHANGRI-LA ASIA LIMITED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendSHANGRI-LA ASIA LIMITED - Long Term - Neutral trend
GUOCO GROUP LIMITEDHotels, Motels & Cruise Lines ...2.26%4.05%4 033   
KINGSTON FINANCIAL G..Hotels, Motels & Cruise Lines ...5.39%121.65%3 776   
GENTING HONG KONG LI..Cruise Lines1.76%5.86%2 997   
SHANGHAI JIN JIANG I..Hotels & Motels7.95%60.16%2 828SHANGHAI JIN JIANG INT HTL GRP CO., LTD. - Short Term - Bullish trendSHANGHAI JIN JIANG INT HTL GRP CO., LTD. - Mid-Term - Bullish trendSHANGHAI JIN JIANG INT HTL GRP CO., LTD. - Long Term - Bullish trend
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS..Hotels & Motels0.70%13.02%2 426GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LIMITED - Short Term - Bullish trendGREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LIMITED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LIMITED - Long Term - Neutral trend
HONGKONG AND SHANGHA..Hotels & Motels1.97%-1.73%2 227   
HARBOUR CENTRE DEVEL..Hotels & Motels-1.67%0.43%1 295   
REGAL HOTELS INTERNA..Hotels & Motels2.12%-5.69%573   
GET NICE HOLDINGS LI..Hotels & Motels42.86%57.14%476   
MAGNIFICENT ESTATES ..Hotels & Motels5.71%10.45%427   
ASIA STANDARD INTERN..Hotels & Motels4.37%22.86%353   
KECK SENG INVESTMENT..Hotels, Motels & Cruise Lines ...1.52%18.11%352   
DORSETT HOSPITALITY ..Hotels, Motels & Cruise Lines ...0.80%-5.97%341   
ASIA STANDARD HOTEL ..Hotels & Motels0.00%-9.45%233   
CAPITAL ESTATE LTD.Hotels & Motels37.50%61.76%88   
LEGEND STRATEGY INTE..Hotels, Motels & Cruise Lines ...-5.50%139.24%77   
SINO HOTELS (HOLDING..Hotels & Motels1.61%4.56%-   
FAR EAST HOTELS AND ..Hotels & Motels21.28%72.73%-   
ROSEDALE HOTEL HOLDI..Hotels & Motels0.00%0.00%-   
CITY E-SOLUTIONS LIM..Hotels & Motels33.57%30.77%-   
ASIA ORIENT HOLDINGS..Hotels & Motels7.43%28.40%-   
CENTURY CITY INTERNA..Hotels & Motels8.96%30.36%-   
SHUN CHEONG HOLDINGS..Hotels & Motels0.00%141.67%-   
PALIBURG HOLDINGS LI..Hotels & Motels3.85%15.56%-   
SHUN HO TECHNOLOGY H..Hotels & Motels5.62%46.11%-   
CHINA INVESTMENTS HO..Hotels & Motels16.48%20.45%-   
NEW CENTURY GROUP HO..Cruise Lines9.83%31.03%-   
LINK HOLDINGS LTDHotels & Motels3.13%-25.84%-   
FUJIAN HOLDINGS LTDHotels & Motels5.00%31.25%-   
ZHUHAI HOLDINGS INVE..Hotels & Motels4.94%14.86%-   
SHUN HO RESOURCES HO..Hotels & Motels5.28%43.08%-   
HENG FAI ENTERPRISES..Hotels, Motels & Cruise Lines ...0.00%-12.07%-   
MEXAN LIMITEDHotels & Motels10.00%6.94%-   
Dynamic quotes  
ON
| OFF